18, PSALTER LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8YN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+101.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+47.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+15.9%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1