Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLANCHMANS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+87.6%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+39.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9DE
← Back to All Properties