Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTHEND ROAD, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.3%
Price Change
+£274,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+321.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£274,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1DN
← Back to All Properties