Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+60.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+21.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,303 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,697
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties