Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLAYTON CRESCENT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+122.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7LW
← Back to All Properties