Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+13.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-6.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+105.7%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties