Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PARK ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+2.4%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,950
+12.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+6.3%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+36.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties