24, MABLEDON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+125.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+64.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1