Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STEVENSON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 8FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£152,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+42.4%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Detached
+£152,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8FE
← Back to All Properties