Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAIN STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+59.9%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8YU
← Back to All Properties