45, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.1%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+326.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+82.5%
Sold on 31 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+125.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1