Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FOXHURST ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£41,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+42.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,350
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5DY
← Back to All Properties