Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NORFOLK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+19.9%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3AD
← Back to All Properties