Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+18.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£304,950
+54.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+40.8%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+46.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+15.1%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties