Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TICHBORNE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+66.7%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0JQ
← Back to All Properties