Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ILCHESTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+61.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 3NQ
← Back to All Properties