Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DILKUSHA COURT, 124, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-14.3%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,950
-7.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,629 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,579
Sold on 26 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9HW
← Back to All Properties