Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, REASEHEATH WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+15.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6XF
← Back to All Properties