94, SKIDDAW CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 7UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,500+3.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+116.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+32.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1