Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995
-39.4%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
-£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+187.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties