Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOSS STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,300
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£9,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,300
-10.4%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
-£9,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+182.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3WE
← Back to All Properties