Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARLEY FIELDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+14.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4WL
← Back to All Properties