Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEIGHTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+84.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+89.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+61.9%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NW
← Back to All Properties