Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VALLEY VIEW, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.3%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9LU
← Back to All Properties