62, THOMPSON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 7BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+171.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1