Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, CAVERSHAM PLACE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+0.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£543 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,457
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6HW
← Back to All Properties