6, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+125.4%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+4.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1