Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, IRELAND COURT, 19, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+62.1%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+60.9%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8DB
← Back to All Properties