Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BERWICK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+112.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6EA
← Back to All Properties