Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FENCROFT, REVESBY CORNER, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+31.8%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 7QQ
← Back to All Properties