Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOORGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-6.7%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+75.2%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4EZ
← Back to All Properties