Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EDEN VALE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+44.5%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1YR
← Back to All Properties