94, WOODEDGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+120.2%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+130.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1