32, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+40.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+44.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1