Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+64.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+97.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3NU
← Back to All Properties