Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69B, GUILDFORD ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£22,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5AR
← Back to All Properties