Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GREENHILL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,111
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£111,111 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,111
+222.2%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£111,111 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3DL
← Back to All Properties