Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BEMBRIDGE HOUSE, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9LU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+19.5%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+45.3%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+51.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9LU
← Back to All Properties