Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STANLEY STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
+41.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 6 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1SX
← Back to All Properties