Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, APSLEY COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+68.7%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8JU
← Back to All Properties