Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGH STREET, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,000
+34.1%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 18 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BE
← Back to All Properties