Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PORTMANTEAU MEWS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B94 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+12.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£27,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+48.4%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B94 6BB
← Back to All Properties