Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LOWER STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+30.9%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+33.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+142.7%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8AA
← Back to All Properties