6, ALDWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£741,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.8%
Price Change
+£541,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£741,500+270.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£541,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+44.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1