Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,995
+5.6%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+77.0%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WQ
← Back to All Properties