Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LODDINGTON WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+80.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
-6.8%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1GE
← Back to All Properties