8, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+15.1%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000+104.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+10.7%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1