Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,995
+35.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.9%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DQ
← Back to All Properties