Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EXBURY LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-7.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4FA
← Back to All Properties