Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
360, WATLING STREET ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,300
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.0%
Price Change
+£69,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,300
+385.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6UA
← Back to All Properties